Shows |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place
and date |
Judge |
Results |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VILNIUS,
Lithunia int show 25.10.2009 |
RUSKOVAARA ELENA |
exc |
1st in class |
best male |
CAC |
CACIB |
|
|
BOB |
BIG2 |
VILNIUS,
Lithunia int show 24.10.2009 |
TUNKULIENE AURELIJA |
exc |
1st in class |
best male |
CAC |
CACIB |
|
C.I.E |
BOS |
|
HELSINKI
nat show 25.7.2009 |
BISTER SOILE |
vg |
2nd in class |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LITHUANIA,
VILNIUS int show 16.3.2008 |
BODEGÅRD GÖRAN |
exc |
1st in class |
2nd best male |
CAC |
res-CACIB |
|
LTU CH |
|
|
LATVIA,
RIGA int show 15.3.2008 |
MEGELEA EUGEN |
exc |
1st in class |
best male |
CAC |
CACIB |
LVW-08 |
LV CH |
BOS |
|
LAHTI
int.show 27.10.2007 |
RUSKOVAARA ELENA |
exc |
2nd in class |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SEINÄJOKI
int.show 20.10.2007 |
TAN-HIETALAHTI ELINA |
exc |
2nd in class |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TERVAKOSKI
int.show 25.8.2007 |
PALOHEIMO ANNUKKA |
exc |
1st in class |
2nd best male |
CAC |
CACIB |
|
|
|
|
HEINOLA
nat show 19.8.2007 |
RESKO EEVA |
vg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ESTONIA,
LUIGE nat show 6.7.2007 |
GROSBIE JIM |
exc |
1st in class |
best male |
CAC |
|
|
|
BOS |
BIG4 |
LITHUANIA,
SILUTES nat show 1.7.2007 |
STEPBINSKI ANDRZEJ |
exc |
1st in class |
best male |
CAC |
|
|
|
BOB |
BIG3 |
|
OPERA KRISTINE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LITHUANIA,
RUSNES nat show 30.6.2007 |
OPERA KRISTINE |
exc |
1st in class |
best male |
CAC |
|
|
|
BOB |
BIG2 |
|
STEPBINSKI ANDRZEJ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VEHMAA
group show 10.6.2007 |
IVANISHEVA VALENTINA |
exc |
1st in class |
2nd best male |
CAC |
|
|
|
|
|
TUUSULA
special show 9.6.2007 |
CRAIG JUDITH |
exc |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TUURI
nat show 3.6.2007 |
YLHÄINEN MERJA |
exc |
1st in class |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HELSINKI
int.show 19.5.2007 |
HAAVE-JOHANSSON KARI |
vg |
2nd in class |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SOMERO
group show 5.5.2007 |
REKIRANTA PAULA |
exc |
1st in class |
3rd best male |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LAPPEENRANTA
nat show 8.4.2007 |
JUSLIN JOHAN J. |
exc |
1st in class |
2nd best male |
CAC |
|
|
|
|
|
TAMPERE
int.show 24.3.2007 |
STUDENIK PETR |
exc |
2nd in class |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LAHTI
group show 11.2.2007 |
LEHTINEN HANS |
exc |
1st in class |
3rd best male |
CAC |
|
|
|
|
|
ALAVUS
group show 20.1.2007 |
MATTILA PAAVO |
exc |
2nd in class |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KAJAANI
int.show 6.1.2007 |
VUORINEN RAINER |
exc |
1st in class |
3rd best male |
CAC |
CACIB |
|
|
|
|
HELSINKI
int.show 9.12.2006 |
VANTU CRISTIAN |
exc |
3rd in class |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JYVÄSKYLÄ
int.show 18.11.2006 |
WONG DAVID |
exc |
3rd in class |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VALKEALA
group show 12.11.2006 |
LEIKOLA-WALDEN REIA |
exc |
1st in class |
2nd best male |
|
res-CACIB |
|
|
|
|
ESTONIA,
Tartu int.show 4.11.2006 |
PALOHEIMO ANNUKKA |
exc |
1st in class |
4th best male |
res-CAC |
|
|
|
|
|
HYVINKÄÄ
special show 21.10.2006 |
GILL DAVIS JINTY |
vg |
4th in class |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LITHUANIA,
SAULIAIN, nat. show 15.10.2006 |
PATRINA, MARINA |
exc |
1st in class |
best male |
jun-CAC |
|
|
LTU JCH |
BOB-jun/BOB |
BIG5 |
LATVIA,
VALMIERA nat. show 14.10.2006 |
SLUKINS SERGEJ |
exc |
1st in class |
best male |
jun-CAC |
|
|
LV JCH |
BOB-jun/BOB |
BIG2 |
HÄMEENLINNA
int. show26.8.2006 |
HOVILA TARJA |
exc |
2nd in class |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ESTONIA, VÄIMELA nat show
5.8.2006 |
ALE NIGEL |
exc |
1st in class |
best male |
jun-CAC |
|
|
EST JCH |
BOB-jun/BOS |
|
ESTONIA,
RÄPINÄ nat show 29.7.2006 |
BROEK VAN DEN WALTER |
exc |
1st in class |
best male |
jun-CAC |
|
|
|
BOB-jun/BOB |
BIG3 |
ESTONIA,
HAAPSALU nat show 22.7.2006 |
BORGES MANUEL LOUREIRO |
exc |
1st in class |
best male |
jun-CAC |
|
|
|
BOB-jun/BOB |
|
HELSINKI
nat show 15.7.2006 |
JÄRNSTEDT MERJA |
exc |
1st in class |
4th best male |
res-CAC |
|
|
|
|
|
SAVONLINNA
nat show 8.7.2006 |
LEIVISKÄ JOUKO |
exc |
1st in class |
3rd best male |
res-CAC |
|
|
|
|
|
HELSINKI
int.show 9.6.2006 |
STANTON PAUL |
vg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KELLOKOSKI
special show 3.6.2006 |
PLATT SANDY |
exc |
3rd in class |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JÄMSÄNKOSKI
group show 25.5.2006 |
NEKROSIENE NATALJA |
exc |
1st in class |
4th best male |
res-CAC |
|
|
|
|
|
SYSMÄ
group show 20.5.2006 |
REKIRANTA PAULA |
exc |
1st in class |
2nd best male |
res-CAC |
|
|
|
|
|
OULU
nat show 13.5.2006 |
RAITA RITVA |
exc |
2nd in class |
3rd best male |
res-CAC |
|
|
|
|
|
PERTUNMAA
group show 8.4.2006 |
LEHKONEN HARRI |
exc |
1st in class |
best male |
CAC |
|
|
|
|
|