C.I.E LVW-11
Benchmark Oeri Imaes
"Nasse"

@mariann
Born 27 Jan 2006
male
owned and loved by Marja-Terttu Ikonen, Hyvinkää

Health results    
Date Subject Result
10.11.2007 eyes No PRA, HC, RD

 

INT & FIN & S & N & EST & NORD CH &
S TRIAL CH

Hammalgården's Don't Forget Me
HD (A)
Merry One's Number One
HD (A)
Hillcrofts Benjamin Benton
HD (A)
S(u) CH
Merry One's Into Yhe Light
HD (A)

Hammalgården's Lucky Little Love
HD (A)
WW-98
Rwyn Lucky Luke

HD (H)
N & S & S trial CH
Hammalgårdens Nothing To Declare
HD (A)
INT & FIN & N & EST & LV CH,
LTUJW-05 & FINW-05, BALTV-07

Benchmark Ie Ie Ie
HD (B-C)
Boniton High Hopes
HD (A)
2x
CC
INT & FIN & S & N & SV CH
Rocbee Silvery Moon
HD (A)
FIN CH
Boniton De Luxe
HD (A)
INT & FIN & EST & DK & N & S & NORD CH, ESTW-01
Benchmark Cwthwm
HD (B)
INT & FIN & EST & S CH
Llawen Gopher
HD (A)
INT & FIN & EST & DK CH
Rwyn Pandora
HD (C-D)

 

Shows                     
Place and date Judge Results                
LATVIA int show 12.-13.3.2011 ANDERSEN PER KRISTIAN EXC 1st in class best male CAC CACIB LVW-11 C.I.E BOB BIG2
TURKU int show 23.1.2011 PEHAR TINO exc 2nd in class              
HEINOLA nat show 22.8.2010 CUCCIULATO ALBERTO exc 2nd in class              
KOUVOLA all breed show 21.8.2010 LUOSO MATTI exc 1st in class  best male         BOB  
KARJAA all breed show 11.7.2010 JOKISILTA HANNELE exc 1st in class  best male         BOS  
HAMINA int show 22.5.2010 RAGNARSON PATRIC exc 1st in class 2nd best male   res-CACIB        
VAASA int show 17.4.2010 JUUTILAINEN SAIJA exc 1st in class best male   CACIB     BOS  
ESTONIA, TARTO int show 8.12.2009 OKLESEEN LIDIJA exc 1st in class best male CAC CACIB     BOB  
ESTONIA, TARTO int show 7.12.2009 LEIVISKÄ JOUKO exc 1st in class best male CAC CACIB     BOB  
PORVOO nat show 12.9.2009 LEHKONEN HARRI exc 1st in class best male         BOS  
LUUMAKI group show 30.8.2009 MATTILA PAAVO exc 1st in class best male CAC       BOB  
HYVINKÄÄ nat show 5.7.2009 TAMMELIN RAIJA  exc 1st in class 2nd best male CAC          
TUUSULA nat show 4.7.2009 NIEMINEN KIRSI vg 2nd in class              
HYVINKÄÄ group show 20.9.2009 JUUTILAINEN SAIJA exc 1st in class best male CAC       BOB  
HEINOLA nat show 17.8.2008 ERDÖS LASLO exc 2nd in class