C.I.B & C.I.E & FIN & DK& LT & EE CH
Benchmark Nyddy Eilwaith
"Elli"

female, Born 15 Jan 2006

owned and loved by Sini Ukkonen, Hirvansalmi

Health results  
Date Subject Result
16.4.2007 eyes  
No PRA, HC & RD
23.02.2007 hips B/B

 

INT & FIN & S & N & EST & NORD CH & S TRIAL CH
Hammalgården's Don't Forget Me
HD (A)
Merry One's Number One
HD (A)
Hillcrofts Benjamin Benton
HD (A)
S(u) CH
Merry One's Into Yhe Light
HD (A)

Hammalgården's Lucky Little Love
HD (A)
WW-98
Rwyn Lucky Luke

HD (H)
N & S & S trial CH
Hammalgårdens Nothing To Declare
HD (A)
INT & FIN & EST CH, ESTW-04
Benchmark Fy Ffantasia
HD: (C-D)
FIN & S(u) CH
Benton Hole In One
HD (A)
INT & FIN & S (u) CH, ITW-00, NORDW-02, SW-02
Benton Everybody Duck
HD (A)
INT & FIN & EST & DK CH, ESTW-99, KBHW-01
Kastalian Tirlittan
HD (A)
INT & FIN & EST & DK & N & S & NORD CH, ESTW-01
Benchmark Cwthwm
HD (B)
INT & FIN & EST & S (u) CH
Llawen Gopher
HD (A)
INT & FIN & EST & DK CH
Rwyn Pandora
HD (C-D)

 

Shows                
Place and date Judge Results            
KUOPIO, int show 6.8.2011
SIIL INGA
exc
2nd in class





PERTUNMAA group show 10.4.2010 MATTILA PAAVO exc 1st in class 4th best female        
ESTONIA, TARTO int show 7.12.2009 LEIVISKÄ JOUKO exc 1st in class best female CAC CACIB EE CH, C.I.E BOS
LITHUENIA, VILNIUS int show 24.10.2009 SOBIESZCZANSKA ELZBIETA exc 1st in class best female CAC CACIB   BOS
LITHUENIA, VILNIUS int show 24.10.2009 NIKITINA LUDMILA exc 1st in class best female CAC CACIB LT CH,  C.I.B BOB
DENMARK BRONDBY int show 20.9.2009 TRANHOLM MIKAEL exc 1st in class 2nd best female CAC res-CACIB DK CH  
DENMARK BRONDBY int show 19.9.2009 STANTON PAUL exc 1st in class 3rd best female   res-CACIB    
MIKKELI int show 26.7.2009 VAN BREMPT MONIQUE exc 1st in class 2nd best female   res-CACIB    
HELSINKI nat show 25.7.2009 LEHKONEN HARRI exc 1st in class best female       BOS
ECKERÖ int. 28.09.2008 ED KENNETH  exc 1st in class best female   CACIB   BOB
HEINOLA nat show 17.8.2008 ERDÖS LARZO exc 1st in class 3rd best female        
KOUVOLA nat show 17.8.2008 KÄRKÄS LEILA exc 1st in class 2nd best female        
HELSINKI nat show 10.8.2008 DOEDIJNS RONY exc 1st in class best female CAC   FIN CH BOS
TUURI nat show 8.6.2008 NIEMINEN KIRSI exc 1st in class best female CAC     BOS
PIEKSÄMÄKI nat show 7.6.2008 TUOMINEN MATTI vg 2nd in class          
LAHTI int show 27.4.2008 MATTILA PAAVO exc 1st in class 4th best female        
PERTUNMAA group show 5.4.2008 RUSKOVAARA ELENA exc 1st in class best female CAC     BOS
KORPILAHTI group show 31.3.2008 TAMMELIN RAIJA vg 1st in class