Lithuania Winner-11
Pilula's Caal Me American Diva
"Dee"

Born April 3, 2007
blue roan female
Optigen prcd-PRA normal by parentage

breeder: Mikael Tranholm, Denmark
kennel Pilula's
owneds & loved by breeder & Mariann & Anett Korpi

Health results     BLUP-indexes  
Date Subject Result Calculated at Hips
26.1.2009 hips B/B mars, 2009 100 (68%) 
15.1.2009 eyes no PRA & HC & RD     
AM CH
Ashgrove Brisbane
Optigen A1
(blue roan) HD: free
AM CH
Daisymead´s Playboy
(blue roan)
AM CH
Daisymead´s Birth of the Blues
(blue roan)
Daisymead´s Main Squeeze
Ashgrove Down Under
(blue roan) A
AM CH
Dickens Professor Piper

HD A
AM CH
Ashgrove Manada

(black & white)
DK CH
Pilula's Caal Me Manifique Berta

(blue roan) HD A
OptiGen prcd-PRA clear A1
DK U& SU(u) CH,KLBW03, KLBW05
C'est Si Bon Mirifique Maurice

(blue roan) HD (A)
Cocker of the Year in Denmark 2005
N CH
Travis Vital Spark

(blue roan) HD X*
KBHW-98
C'est Si Bon Florence Fleurissante

(blue roan)
Stocdale Call Me Orange
(orange roan) HD (A2)
P CH
Lynwater Tiger Moth
(Blue roan)
Night Escapade Of Lynwater


Shows                    
Place and date Judge Results                
JYVÄSKYLÄ int show 19.11.2011 LEHTINEN HANS exc 1st in class              
TERVAKOSKI int show 28.8.2011 HEIDERKER ELFRIEDE exc 1st in class+ CQ              
KUOPIO int show 7.8.2011 SIIL INGA  exc 1st in class+ CQ best female CAC CACIB   BOS    
HELSINKI int show 23.7.2011 CHRISTENSEN GERT exc 1st in class+ CQ 3rd best bitch            
OULU int show 17.7.2011 BLAHA MONICA exc 1st in class+ CQ 2nd best bitch   CACIB        
OULU int show 16.7.2011 HOMEM DE MELLO JOSE exc 2nd in class 4th best bitch            
LITHUENIA Vilna int show 20.3.2011 SMIRNOVA VERA exc 1st in class 3rd best bitch CAC          
LITHUENIA Vilna int show 19.3.2011 KÄRKÄS LEILA exc 1st in class best bitch CAC CACIB LTW-11 BOB BIG2  
LATVIA int show 12.-13.3.2011 POKORN ALENKA exc 2nd in class 5th best bitch            
LITHUENIA Siaulia all breed show 10.10.2010 KULEšA ALEKSANDRAS exc 1st in class   CAC          
LATVIA Limbazi all breed show 9.10.2010 DOVIOVIC NATAšA exc 1st in class best bitch CAC     BOS    
HELSINKI all breed show 5.9.2010 DAN PÅLSSON HELLE exc 2nd in class 3rd best bitch            
TERVAKOSKI Int show 29.8.2010 SVOLDGAARD SUSIE exc 2nd in class              
ESTONIA, TALLINNA int show 21.8.2010 HEKKINEN-LEHKONEN PAULA exc 1st in class best bitch CAC CACIB   BOB BIG 4  
KUOPIO int show 8.8.2010 BOWEY DARREN exc 1st in class 2nd best bitch   res-CACIB        
KUOPIO int show 7.8.2010 WHITE FRANK exc                
KUOPIO int show 6.8.2010 DONDINA PAOLO exc 4th in class              
ESTONIA, HAAPSALO all breed show 18.7.2010 CAMBERS LES vg 2nd in class              
ESTONIA, PÄRNU inr show 18.7.2010 PETKEVACA BEATA exc 2nd in class 3rd best bitch            
KARJAA all breed show 11.7.2010 JOKISILTA HANNELA exc 2nd in class 2nd best bitch            
PORI int show 3.7.2010 PICHARD LAURENT exc 1st in class 3rd best bitch   CACIB        
KELLOKOSKI special show 5.6.2010 GAIN KIM exc                
HELSINKI int show 22.5.2010 FAGERSTRÖN RUNE exc 2nd in class 2nd best bitch   res-CACIB        
PUUMALA group show 2.5.2010 MATTILA PAAVO exc 1st in class best bitch       BOB BIG BIS
HELSINKI nat show 25.7.2009 BISTER SOILE vg 2nd in class              
KOTKA int show 13.6.2009 PALOHEIMO ANNUKKA exc 2nd in class 2nd best bitch   res-CACIB        
IITTI group show 31.5.2009 DANKER LENA exc 1st in class 2nd best bitch            
SYSMÄ groupshow 24.5.2009 REKIRANTA PAULA exc 1st in class 2nd best bitch CAC          
Lahti int show 25.4.2009 LEIKOLA-WALDÈN REIA  exc 2nd in class 3rd best bitch CAC          
Sipoo group show 19.4.2009 RITVA RAITA exc 1st in class 2nd best bitch res-CAC          
Mäntsälä group show 5.4.2009 LUOSO MATTI exc 1st in class 2nd best bitch CAC          
Hausjärvi group show 5.4.2009 LEHKONEN HARRI vg 2nd in class              
Tampere group show 6.12.2008 LEIKOLA-WALDÈN REIA  exc 1st in class best bitch CAC     BOS