Benchmark Chill'N Thrill
"Trine"

© Mariann
Born May 08, 2007
Lemon roan, female
OptiGen prcd-PRA carrier
FN normal by parentage

Owned, loved by kennel Benchmark & Tuula Ensala, kennel Vikatikin

Health results  
Date Subject Result
04.04.2008 hips A/A
20.01.2009 eyes No PRA & HC& RD
BLUP-indexes  
Calculated at Hips
march, 2010 113 (75%)



Pilula's Caal Me Midnight Chrysler
HD (B-A) Orange & white
FN normal
SU(u)& N & De & Vdh & Dk (u)Ch, NORDW-03, KBHW-04, SW-05
Midnight Train Vom Rauhen Holz
HD (A)
blue roan
OptiGen prcd-PRA clear
FN normal
Cocker of the Years 1998-2003 in Sweden
LUX & PORT CH
Stocdale's Dragon's Sonata

(black & white)
DE & VDH & LUX CH, DT, BSG-93,-94, EUSG-94
Blue Pearl Vom Rauhen Holz

(blue roan) HD-
DK CH
Pilula's Caal Me Manifique Berta

HD (A) blue roan
OptiGen prcd-PRA clear
DK U& SU(u) CH, KLBW03, KLBW05
C'est Si Bon Mirifique Maurice

HD (A) blue roan
Cocker of the Year in Denmark 2005
Stocdale Call Me Orange
HD (A2) orange roan
INT & FIN & EST CH
Benchmark Charlotte
(lemon roan) A
Optigen DNA-test B1 (13.8.2003)
FN normal
FIN & S (u) CH
Finemoon Unlimited
(blue roan) A-B
OptiGen DNA-test A1 (4.9.2003)
Windgrove Illusion
(blue roan)
Lynwater Sailor Girl
(black & white) A
FINJW-99
Benchmark Cher
(blue roan) B
OptiGen DNA-test C1 (13.8.2003)
INT & FIN & D & DK& VDH CH,
JunWW89, KBHW93, KIELSg93, BERLSg93

Benchmark Kickshaw Knob
(blue roan) B
INT & FIN & EST CH
Benchmark Champagne

 

Shows            
Place and date Judge Results        
ESTONIA, TALLINN int show 6.6.2010 ? vg        
ESTONIA, TALLINN special 5.6.2010 JAKKEL TAMAS exc 2nd in class      
PERTUNMAA group show 10.4.2010 MATTILA PAAVO exc 1st in class best bitch CAC BOS
LITHUANIA, Vilnius int show 14.3.2010  WIEREMIEJCZYK-WIERZCHOWSKA MARGORZATA exc 1st in class   CAC  
LITHUANIA, Vilnius int show 13.3.2010  FAGERSTRÖM RUNE vg 1st in class      
KERIMÄKI group show 8.3.2010

RUSKOVAARA ELENA

exc 1st in class 4th best bitch    
VALKEALA group show 6.3.2010

RESKO EEVA

vg 1st in class      
HELSINKI int show 13.12.2010 SHIELD DAVID exc 3rd in class      
JYVÄSKYLÄ int show 21.11.2009 CUCCILATO ALBERTO exc 4th in class      
ESTONIA, Rakvere nat show 17.10.2010 BABIANSKIENEL AURORE exc 1st in class 2nd best bitch CAC  
LAPPEENRANTA int. Show 11.4.2009 ZHUK ANATOLI exc 1st in class      
IMATRA group show 21.3.2009

RUSKOVAARA ELENA 

exc 1st in class 3rd best bitch    
MIKKELI nat show 5.7.2008

LOCH-ROMAN RICKY

exc 3rd in class      
JOUTSENO group show 8.6.2008 KADIKE-SKADINA RITA exc 1st in class 4th best bitch    
PIEKSÄMÄKI nat show 7.6.2008 REKIRANTA PAULA vg 1st in class      
HAMINA int.show 25.4.2008 LEIKOLA-WALDEN REIA vg 2nd in class      
LAPPEENRANTA int. Show 23.3.2008 DANKER LENA exc 1st in class 2nd best bitch CAC  
VALKEALA group show 1.3.2008 ILLUKKA TIINA vg 2nd in class      
TUUSNIEMI group show 23.2.2008 JUSLIN JOHAN J. exc 1st in class 3rd best bitch    
HELSINKI All breed puppy 2.12.2007 FAGERSTRÖM RUNE     2nd best bitch puppy