FIN CH
Benchmark Cafe Au Lait
"Kalle"

© Katri Alavalkama

Born July 14, 2004
Lemon roan, male
owners and lover by
Olli Isotalo, Espoo

INT & FIN & EST CH,
Benchmark Hard Rock Cafe
(lemon roan) A
Optigen prcd-PRA clear(13.8.2003)
FN normal
FIN & DK CH
Benchmark Ultima Thule
(blue roan) A
Yolanda's Spinning Wheel
(blue roan) H
Benchmark Daylight Child
(blue roan) X*
Benchmark Twisted Sister
(blue roan) A
Lynwater Wintery Weather
(light blue roan) B
Benchmark Kismet Beauty
(blue roan & tan) A
INT & FIN & EST CH
Benchmark Charlotte
(lemon roan) A
Optigen prcd-PRA carrier (13.8.2003)

FN normal
FIN & S (u) CH
Finemoon Unlimited
(blue roan) A-B
Optigen prcd-PRA clear (4.9.2003)
Windgrove Illusion
(blue roan)
Lynwater Sailor Girl
(black & white) A
FINJW-99
Benchmark Cher
(blue roan) B
Optigen prcd-PRA Affected(13.8.2003)
INT & FIN & D & DK& VDH CH,
JunWW89, KBHW93, KIELSg93, BERLSg93

Benchmark Kickshaw Knob
(blue roan) B
INT & FIN & EST CH
Benchmark Champagne
(lemon roan) A


Shows            
Place and date Judges Results        
LAHTI int show 27.10.2007 RUSKOVAARA ELENA exc 3rd in class      
SEINÄJOKI int show 20.10.2007 TAN-HIETALAHTI ELINA vg 4th in class      
HYVINKÄÄ special show 6.10.2007 GUILLAMON JOSE RAMON exc 4th in class      
HEINOLA nat show 19.8.2007 RESKO EEVA g        
VESILAHTI group show 18.8.2007 HANSEN JENS MARTIN exc 1st in class best male   BOS
KUOPIO nat show 4.8.2007 PICHARD LAURENT exc 1st in class 3rd best male CC  
VANTAA nat show 28.7.2007 JUUTILAINEN SAIJA exc 1st in class 4th best male res-CC  
HYVINKÄÄ nat show 22.7.2007 LUOSO MATTI vg 3rd in class      
KOTKA  int show 16.6.2007 JAVOR DAVOR exc 1st in class   res-CC  
VEHMAA group show 10.6.2007 IVANISHEVA VALENTINA exc 2nd in class      
TUURI nat show 3.6.2007 YLHÄINEN MERJA exc 1st in class 4th best male res-CC  
HIRVENSALMI group show 14.4.2007 REKIRANTA PAULA exc 1st in class 2nd best male res-CC  
LAPPEENRANTA nat show  8.4.2007 JUSLIN JOHAN J. exc 1st in class 3rd best male res-CC  
HELSINKI nat show 2.9.2006 JARMER SIGRID vg 2nd in class      
HEINOLA nat show 20.8.2006 LEHKONEN HARRI vg 2nd in class      
KOTKA nat show 29.7.2006 BESOFF DIANE exc 2nd in class      
MIKKELI  int show 29.7.2006 LEHKONEN HARRI exc 1st in class      
MÄNTSÄLÄ nat show 23.7.2006 FAGERSTRÖM RUNE exc 1st in class 4th best male res-CC  
HELSINKI nat show 15.7.2006 JÄRNSTEDT MERJA vg 1st in class      
TURKU int show 21.1.2006 LEHTINEN HANS exc 1st in class   CC  
HELSINKI  int show 18.12.2005 FINNICH PEDERSEN GITTE exc 2nd in class      
HELSINKI  int show 17.12.2005 SAEVICH CARLOS exc        
VALKEALA group show 12.11.2005 MATTILA PAAVO exc 1st in class 2nd best male CC